Category Archives: Blog

KISS MY ASS SINGSNAP.COM I DON’T NEED YOU

EVERYTIME YOU TURN AROUND I GOT SOMEBODY FROM A SITE ON HERE CALLED SINGSNAPSUCKS.COM SAYING I WILL SOMEDAY MISS SINGSNAP YOU ARE GONNA WISH YOU WERE BACK ON SINGSNAP WHEN THEY SURVIVE ALL THE REST OF THE KARAOKE SITES , YOUR GONNA BE KISSING ASS AND BEGGING AND PLEADING TO GET BACK ON SINGSNAP YADDA , …

Continue reading

WRONGLY SUSPENDED FROM SINGSNAP

SINGSNAPSUCKS.COM MEMBERS YOU CAN SAW WHAT YOU WHAT AND DO WHAT YOU WANT BUT PEOPLE KNOW THE TRUTH BECAUSE I WAS A LOYAL MEMBER OF SINGSNAP FOR 6 YEARS THIS MONTH WOULD HAVE BEEN 7 IF THE STAFF WOULDN’T OF SUSPENDED ME BECAUSE I HAD ON MY PAGE ABOUT HOW MY YOUTUBE GOT FUCKED OVER …

Continue reading

KARAFUN.COM

KARAFUN.COM

KARAFUN.COM IS A KARAOKE SITE DEVOTED TO KARAOKE SINGING NONE STOP 

YOU CAN EVEN  DOWNLOAD IT TO YOUR PHONE OR NOTE-PAD OR THE OTHER THING 

AND TAKE IT WHERE EVER YOU GO AND SING WHERE EVER YOU WANT TO 

IT’S GOT SONGS BY QUEEN OR BILLY JOEL OR JOHN LENNON (ALL OF HIS FAVORITE HITS ) 

WHO EVER YOU WANT TO SING THEY GOT IT AND IF THEY DON’T THEY PROBABLY CAN GET IT 

BETTER THAN SOME SITES CAN AND BEST OF ALL YOU CAN USE THE SONG TRACKS TO DO A VIDEO ON 

YOUTUBE NO HASSLES NO STAFF OR ADMINS COMING AND HASSLING YOU CAUSE YOU DIDN’T GET 

THEIR PERMISSION NOBODY GIVING YOU SHIT ABOUT WHERE YOU GOT THE SONG

JUST GRAB A SONG AND GRAB THAT WEBCAM AND SING YOUR HEART-OUT . 

NOW THIS PLACE IS A PLACE FOR SINGING AND HAVING FUN PURE UN-ADULTERATED FUN .

NO STRINGS ATTACHED JUST 10 BUCKS A MONTH THAT’S ALL IT’S SO EASY A CHILD CAN DO IT 

BUT DON’T LET THEM UNLESS YOUR IN THE ROOM THOUGH LOL .

BUT KARAFUN IS FOR ALL FAMILIES OF ALL AGES GOT IT ALL ROCK , OLDIES BUT GOODIES , FOLK , DISCO , ALTERNATIVE ROCK , SOUL , R & B SONGS RAP AND ESPECIALLY COUNTRY , GOT ALL THE NEW AND GREATEST HITS OF TODAY AND YESTERDAY’S ARTISTS AND I DO MEAN ALL OF THEM .

SO IF YOU LIKE SINGING AND YOU ADORE KARAOKE AND ARE LOOKING FOR A GREAT PLACE TO SING 

GO TO WWW.KARAFUN.COM THEY ARE TOTALLY AWESOME AND WILL KNOCK YOUR SOCKS OFF SOON AS YOU SEE THE SONGS THEY HAVE YOU WILL FALL IN LOVE WITH KARAFUN.COM .

Continue reading

WHY CAN’T WE JUST GET ALONG

YEAH RIGHT THERE IS NO WAY SINGSNAP STAFF WILL GET ALONG CAUSE THEY THINK THEY ARE GODS THAT’S WHY THEY ARE FIGHTING WITH THE SUSPENDED MEMBERS CAUSE THEY KNOW THE SUSPENDED MEMBERS ARE RIGHT ABOUT WHAT THEY SAY ABOUT SINGSNAP BUT THEY WON’T LET IT COME OUT CAUSE IF THEY LOSE MEMBERS THEY LOSE MONEY …

Continue reading